JORNADA 7 - LUNES 26 DE ENERO 2015 |
Hora |
Campo |
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
MESON ANDRES |
1 |
3 |
C.D.V. LAS LAGUNAS |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
SOC. DEP. DE PESCA EL PUERTO |
4 |
2 |
PEÑA JUANITO |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
INTER FUENGIROLA C.F. |
0 |
3 |
PEÑA LA COMPARSA |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
ASOCIACION VETERANOS FUENGIROLA |
6 |
3 |
ATLETICO FUENGIROLA |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
CANDOR C.F. |
0 |
2 |
LA CANTINA / MECASUR |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
HOFSAEES TENNIS ACADEMY |
3 |
4 |
A.D.SOHAIL |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
DESCANSA |
|
|
CABALLERO / CALIPSSO |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
U.D. IMPERIAL |
3 |
2 |
ICARUS |
21:00 |
LA CALA |
N.O.B. / EH ELECTRODOMESTICOS |
4 |
0 |
PACO'S JARDINERIA C.F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 8 - LUNES 2 DE FEBRERO 2015 |
Hora |
Campo |
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
ATLETICO FUENGIROLA |
4 |
3 |
INTER FUENGIROLA C.F. |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
LA CANTINA / MECASUR |
2 |
1 |
N.O.B. / EH ELECTRODOMESTICOS |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
PEÑA JUANITO |
1 |
2 |
HOFSAEES TENNIS ACADEMY |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
CABALLERO / CALIPSSO |
2 |
4 |
SOC. DEP. DE PESCA EL PUERTO |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
ICARUS |
0 |
7 |
ASOCIACION VETERANOS FUENGIROLA |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
C.D.V. LAS LAGUNAS |
|
|
U.D. IMPERIAL |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
PEÑA LA COMPARSA |
3 |
1 |
CANDOR C.F. |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
A.D. SOHAIL |
14 |
0 |
MESON ANDRES |
21:00 |
LA CALA |
PACO'S JARDINERIA C.F. |
|
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 9 - LUNES 9 DE FEBRERO 2015 |
Hora |
Campo |
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
HOFSAEES TENNIS ACADEMY |
4 |
2 |
CABALLERO / CALIPSSO |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
CANDOR C.F. |
0 |
4 |
ATLETICO FUENGIROLA |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
INTER FUENGIROLA C.F. |
4 |
1 |
ICARUS |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
PACO'S JARDINERIA C.F. |
3 |
3 |
LA CANTINA / MECASUR |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
ASOCIACION VETERANOS FUENGIROLA |
2 |
2 |
C.D.V. LAS LAGUNAS |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
MESON ANDRES |
0 |
3 |
PEÑA JUANITO |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
U.D. IMPERIAL |
1 |
5 |
A.D.SOHAIL |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
DESCANSA |
|
|
SOC. DEP. DE PESCA EL PUERTO |
21:00 |
LA CALA |
N.O.B. / EH ELECTRODOMESTICOS |
3 |
4 |
PEÑA LA COMPARSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 10 - LUNES 16 DE FEBRERO 2015 |
Hora |
Campo |
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
PEÑA LA COMPARSA |
3 |
1 |
PACO'S JARDINERIA C.F. |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
A.D. SOHAIL |
3 |
2 |
ASOCIACION VETERANOS FUENGIROLA |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
PEÑA JUANITO |
1 |
5 |
U.D. IMPERIAL |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
CABALLERO / CALIPSSO |
4 |
2 |
MESON ANDRES |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
ICARUS |
2 |
3 |
CANDOR C.F. |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
SOC. DEP. DE PESCA EL PUERTO |
8 |
2 |
HOFSAEES TENNIS ACADEMY |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
ATLETICO FUENGIROLA |
1 |
0 |
N.O.B. / EH ELECTRODOMESTICOS |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
DESCANSA |
|
|
LA CANTINA / MECASUR |
21:00 |
LA CALA |
C.D.V. LAS LAGUNAS |
2 |
4 |
INTER FUENGIROLA C.F. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 11 - LUNES 23 DE FEBRERO 2015 |
Hora |
Campo |
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
CANDOR C.F. |
1 |
1 |
C.D.V. LAS LAGUNAS |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
MESON ANDRES |
1 |
10 |
SOC. DEP. DE PESCA EL PUERTO |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
PACO'S JARDINERIA C.F. |
2 |
3 |
ATLETICO FUENGIROLA |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
N.O.B. / EH ELECTRODOMESTICOS |
7 |
2 |
ICARUS |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
INTER FUENGIROLA C.F. |
1 |
9 |
A.D.SOHAIL |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
U.D. IMPERIAL |
3 |
3 |
CABALLERO / CALIPSSO |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
LA CANTINA / MECASUR |
0 |
0 |
PEÑA LA COMPARSA |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
DESCANSA |
|
|
HOFSAEES TENNIS ACADEMY |
21:00 |
LA CALA |
ASOCIACION VETERANOS FUENGIROLA |
5 |
1 |
PEÑA JUANITO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 12 - LUNES 2 DE MARZO 2015 |
Hora |
Campo |
Local |
|
|
Visitante |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
ICARUS |
2 |
9 |
PACO'S JARDINERIA C.F. |
20:30 |
LOS BOLICHES |
PEÑA JUANITO |
1 |
1 |
INTER FUENGIROLA C.F. |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
HOFSAEES TENNIS ACADEMY |
4 |
0 |
MESON ANDRES |
20:30 |
OSUNILLAS |
CABALLERO / CALIPSSO |
0 |
9 |
ASOCIACION VETERANOS FUENGIROLA |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
C.D.V. LAS LAGUNAS |
2 |
1 |
N.O.B. / EH ELECTRODOMESTICOS |
21:45 |
LOS BOLICHES |
ATLETICO FUENGIROLA |
1 |
4 |
LA CANTINA / MECASUR |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
A.D. SOHAIL |
7 |
0 |
CANDOR C.F. |
21:45 |
OSUNILLAS |
PEÑA LA COMPARSA |
|
|
DESCANSA |
21:00 |
LA CALA |
SOC. DEP. DE PESCA EL PUERTO |
10 |
3 |
U.D. IMPERIAL |